Ginger Lea

Ginger Lea

About

Aliases
Ginger Rocs, Tonya Shorts, Tonya Trzebny, Ginger Leah
Born
Nov 28, 1973
Measurements
34C-24-34
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Canadian

Ginger Lea Popular Videos

No videos yet!