Ginger Jolie

Ginger Jolie

About

Aliases
Alexa Kai, Alexa Dunn, Gina Jolie
Born
Jan 15, 1983
Measurements
34D-24-34
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Ginger Jolie Recent Videos

No videos yet!