Ginger B

Ginger B

About

Aliases
Barbie B, Barbara, Babs
Born
Jun 27, 1985
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
101 lbs (46 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Ginger B Popular Videos

No videos yet!