Gina Ryder

Gina Ryder

About

Aliases
Gina Rider, Gina Lascano, Gine Gyder, Gina Ryders, Gina Rydor, Gyna Ryder
Born
Jan 23, 1977
Measurements
34D-23-33
Height
5'5'' (165 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
American

Gina Ryder Recent Videos

No videos yet!