Gina Rome

Gina Rome

About

Aliases
Gina Mervar, Tiziana Mervar, Francecsa
Born
Jan 23, 1965
Measurements
34B-26-33
Height
5'7 (169 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Italian

Gina Rome Popular Videos

No videos yet!