Gina Jolie

Gina Jolie

About

Aliases
Gina Jolei, Gina Julie
Born
Mar 13, 1986
Measurements
35C-27-37
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
Brazilian

Gina Jolie Recent Videos

No videos yet!