Gina Carrera

Gina Carrera

About

Aliases
Gina Carrerra, Julie Winchester, Julie Colt, Misty Raines, Victoria Wilde, Bang Bang
Born
Oct 05, 1963
Measurements
Cup C-0-0
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Gina Carrera Recent Albums

no-albums