Gina Blue

Gina Blue

About

Aliases
Gina, Genna Blue, Helen, Vanilla
Born
Oct 29, 1978
Measurements
34A-24-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Hungarian
Nationality
Hungarian

Gina Blue Recent Albums

no-albums