Gina Blond

Gina Blond

About

Aliases
Gina Blonde, Geri Blond, Jina Blond, Nicoletta, Gina Blondie, Magda Love, Gina Blond, Magda, Blond
Born
Sep 19, 1985
Measurements
34B-26-36
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarian

Gina Blond Popular Videos

No videos yet!