Gigi La

Gigi La

About

Aliases
Gigi La Porte
Born
Aug 25, 1979
Measurements
36DD-24-35
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Grey
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Gigi La Recent Videos

No videos yet!