Gianna Lynn

Gianna Lynn

About

Aliases
Gianna Lynne, Gianna Joylynn, Gianna Jolynn, Giana Lynn, Gianna Jo Lynn, Gianna Jolynn, Gianna Joylynn
Born
Dec 03, 1984
Measurements
33B-24-34
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
Filipino

Gianna Lynn Recent Videos

No videos yet!