Gia Paloma

Gia Paloma

About

Aliases
Gia, Mia Palama
Born
Jun 27, 1984
Measurements
34C-25-38
Height
5'1 (156 cm)
Weight
127 lbs (58 kg)
Eye Color
Grey
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Gia Paloma Recent Videos

No videos yet!