Gia Marley

Gia Marley

About

Aliases
Gia Marley, Odessa
Born
Jun 23, 1982
Measurements
36D-29-37
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
130 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Gia Marley Recent Videos

No videos yet!