Gia Grace

Gia Grace

About

Aliases
Gia Grace,Gia Lee
Born
Aug 02, 1988
Measurements
36C-24-32
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
130 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
Vietnamese

Gia Grace Recent Videos

No videos yet!