Gia Givanna

Gia Givanna

About

Aliases
Gia Givana, Gia Giavanni
Born
Jun 22, 1982
Measurements
34A-24-34
Height
5'1
Weight
114 lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Gia Givanna Recent Videos

No videos yet!