Gia DiMarco

Gia DiMarco

About

Aliases
Gia DeMarco
Born
Dec 08, 1986
Measurements
36C-26-36
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
English

Gia DiMarco Recent Videos

No videos yet!