Gerry Pike

Gerry Pike

About

Aliases
Gerald Pike, Gerry, Jerry Pike
Born
Aug 09, 1959
Measurements
-0-0
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Zealanez

Gerry Pike Recent Videos

No videos yet!