Georgia Jones

Georgia Jones

About

Aliases
Larysa
Born
Apr 04, 1988
Measurements
33B-24-35
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Georgia Jones Recent Videos

No videos yet!