Gaya Patal

Gaya Patal

About

Aliases
Gaya, Jaya Patal
Born
Jan 01, 1955
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
4'11
Weight
105 lbs
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Indian
Nationality
Indian

Gaya Patal Recent Videos

No videos yet!