Gabrielle Lupin

Gabrielle Lupin

About

Aliases
Ariel, Ariel A, Ariel A MetArt, Ariel Piperfawn, Ariela, Arielle, Ariels, Faith Light, Faith Lightspeed, Gabina, Gabina Nubiles, Gabriela, Gabriela L, Gabriela Lupin, Gabrielle, Gala, Marsha, Piper Fawn
Born
Jun 25, 1984
Measurements
38B-24-38
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Gabrielle Lupin Recent Videos

No videos yet!