Gabriella Rossi

Gabriella Rossi

About

Aliases
Gabriela Rossi
Born
Apr 15, 1978
Measurements
34C-23-34
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
Brazilian

Gabriella Rossi Recent Videos

No videos yet!