Gabriella Paltrova

Gabriella Paltrova

About

Aliases
Gabriella Roxxx
Born
Jun 22, 1991
Measurements
32B-22-32
Height
4'12 (152 cm)
Weight
101 lbs (46 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Gabriella Paltrova Recent Videos

No videos yet!