Gabriella Fox

Gabriella Fox

About

Aliases
Karlee Rose
Born
Feb 24, 1989
Measurements
30D-22-30
Height
5'1 (156 cm)
Weight
95 lbs (43 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
American

Gabriella Fox Recent Videos

No videos yet!