Gabriella Bond

Gabriella Bond

About

Aliases
Oralie
Born
Sep 07, 1976
Measurements
36D-24-35
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Gabriella Bond Recent Videos

No videos yet!