Gabriella Banks

Gabriella Banks

About

Aliases
Gabriella, Ms. Banks, Gabriella Cora, Gabriella Binks, Gabrilla Banks
Born
Mar 07, 1982
Measurements
34DD-27-36
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian/American
Nationality
American

Gabriella Banks Recent Videos

No videos yet!