Fujiko Kano

Fujiko Kano

About

Aliases
Fujiko Kano, Fujiko Cano, Fugieka
Born
Apr 18, 1972
Measurements
34DD-22-32
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
Japanese

Fujiko Kano Recent Videos

No videos yet!