Franziska Facella

Franziska Facella

About

Aliases
Franziska FTV, Victoria Koblev, Franziska Nubiles, Francesca Facella
Born
Aug 28, 1989
Measurements
32A-25-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
German

Franziska Facella Recent Videos

No videos yet!