Franky Viexen

Franky Viexen

About

Aliases
Frankie Vixen, Franky Vixen
Born
Mar 16, 1988
Measurements
34B-24-35
Height
5' 5"
Weight
121lbs
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Latin

Franky Viexen Recent Videos

No videos yet!