Frankie Dashwood

Frankie Dashwood

About

Aliases
Franki D, Jill Madison, Franky Dashwood
Born
Sep 24, 1981
Measurements
32DD-20-32
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Frankie Dashwood Recent Videos

No videos yet!