Franchezca Valentina

Franchezca Valentina

About

Aliases
Austin, Franchezsca, Franchezca, Francesca
Born
Mar 17, 1984
Measurements
34C-27-32
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Franchezca Valentina Recent Videos

No videos yet!