Francesca Le

Francesca Le

About

Aliases
Francessca Le', Francesca Lee, Franchesca Le, Francesca Leigh, Francesca Lei, Erika Estrada, Francesca, Erica Estrada, Francesca Le'
Born
Dec 28, 1970
Measurements
34C-27-36
Height
5'2 (1.57 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Francesca Le Popular Videos

No videos yet!