Francesca Fellucci

Francesca Fellucci

About

Aliases
Francesca F., Francesca Felluci, Francesca Felneel, Patricia, Francesca, Francesca Fellucci, Olga, Monika, Francesca Ferucci, Francesca Ferruci, Eve
Born
Jul 11, 1979
Measurements
36D-25-36
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Francesca Fellucci Recent Videos

No videos yet!