Francesa Felucci

Francesa Felucci

About

Aliases
Francesca F., Francesca Felluci, Francesca Felneel, Patricia, Francesca, Francesca Fellucci, Olga,
Born
Jun 11, 1979
Measurements
36D-25-36
Height
5'5
Weight
125 lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Francesa Felucci Recent Videos

No videos yet!