Frances A

Frances A

About

Aliases
Eleanor, Elena, Frances, Frances A Met Art, Frances A MetArt, Francis Femjoy, Lena, Nastya, Olena, Olivia
Born
Aug 05, 1992
Measurements
35B-27-36
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
132 lbs (60 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Ukrainian

Frances A Recent Videos

No videos yet!