Foxy Lady

Foxy Lady

About

Aliases
Jessie Vega, Foxy, Jesse, Lina
Born
Mar 21, 1981
Measurements
36A-24-35
Height
5'2 (1.57 cm)
Weight
103 lbs (47 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
Mexican

Foxy Lady Popular Videos

No videos yet!