Flower Tucci

Flower Tucci

About

Aliases
Flower Tucci, Flower Tuci
Born
Jan 02, 1981
Measurements
36C-28-38
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
134lbs (61 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Flower Tucci Popular Videos

No videos yet!