Flick Shagwell

Flick Shagwell

About

Aliases
Felicity Shagswell, Flick Shagswell, Flick Shaywell, Rebecca Lee, Becky Lee, Becky Lester, Leeanne,
Born
May 03, 1979
Measurements
32B-24-32
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Grey
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
English

Flick Shagwell Recent Videos

No videos yet!