Fiona Bones

Fiona Bones

About

Aliases
Fiona, Francesca
Born
Aug 23, 1982
Measurements
34C-24-34
Height
5'4 (1.63 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Fiona Bones Recent Albums

no-albums