Finess Navaro

Finess Navaro

About

Aliases
Sharri, Van Ness, Finese, Finesse Navarro, Finesse Navard, Finesse
Born
Mar 05, 1979
Measurements
34A-23-31
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
American/Filipino

Finess Navaro Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!