Fiala Darina

Fiala Darina

About

Aliases
Fiala Darinna
Born
May 10, 1986
Measurements
34B-25-36
Height
5' 2"
Weight
112lbs
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Fiala Darina Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!