Fernanda Lemos

Fernanda Lemos

About

Aliases
Fernanda Lima, Fernando Rubio
Born
Jan 25, 1977
Measurements
35C-24-35
Height
5' 10"
Weight
121lbs
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Latin

Fernanda Lemos Rated Videos

No videos yet!