Fergie A

Fergie A

About

Aliases
Arnella, Fergie, Fergie A MetArt, Valentina A, Valentine
Born
Apr 29, 1989
Measurements
36B-24-36
Height
5' 9"
Weight
110 lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Fergie A Recent Videos

No videos yet!