Felony Foreplay

Felony Foreplay

About

Aliases
Felony Foreplay, Felony Forplay, Felicia
Born
Sep 17, 1976
Measurements
32F-26-34
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Felony Foreplay Recent Videos

No videos yet!