Felecia Fox

Felecia Fox

About

Aliases
Felecia Fox, Tiffany Fox, Felicia Foxxx
Born
May 25, 1974
Measurements
36D-25-36
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Felecia Fox Recent Videos

No videos yet!