Felecia Danay

Felecia Danay

About

Aliases
Felicia, Felecia Danay
Born
Mar 01, 1972
Measurements
35A-24-36
Height
5'4 ft
Weight
114 lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Felecia Danay Recent Videos

No videos yet!