Fayth DeLuca

Fayth DeLuca

About

Aliases
Fayth Deluca, Faith Delluca, Breeana Noel, Breanna Noel, Brianna Noel, Breeanna Noel
Born
Jul 21, 1980
Measurements
34C-26-33
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Latin
Nationality
American/Italian/Costa Rican

Fayth DeLuca Recent Videos

No videos yet!