Faye Valentine

Faye Valentine

About

Aliases
Faye Valentine, Faye Regan, Fay Reagan, Faye Reagan, Faye FTV, Faye Nubiles, Faye Reagen
Born
Sep 09, 1988
Measurements
34C (Were 34B)-0-0
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
111 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Faye Valentine Recent Videos

No videos yet!