Fallon Summers

Fallon Summers

About

Aliases
Fallon, Fallon Sommer, Fallon Sommers, Mandi, Mandi FTV, Mandy Alsscan, Mandy Lee, Stephanie
Born
Apr 04, 1985
Measurements
34A-23-34
Height
5'4"
Weight
110 lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Fallon Summers Recent Videos

No videos yet!