Fallon Sommers

Fallon Sommers

About

Aliases
Mandy Lee, Fallon Sommer, Fallon, Stephanie, Fallon Summers, Mandi, Mandy Alsscan
Born
Nov 09, 1984
Measurements
34A-24-35
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Fallon Sommers Recent Videos

No videos yet!