Faith Taylor

Faith Taylor

About

Aliases
Tori Taylor, Faith Leone, Faith Foxxx, Faith Felucci
Born
Apr 03, 1975
Measurements
34B-27-36
Height
5'11 (179 cm)
Weight
134lbs (61 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Faith Taylor Recent Videos

No videos yet!